Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Hassel III | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 67:76 | -9 | 29 |
12 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 68:77 | -9 | 28 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 65:67 | -2 | 26 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 34:89 | -55 | 23 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 25 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 31:143 | -112 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Erler SV III | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 49:21 | 28 | 24 |
7 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 48:26 | 22 | 19 |
8 | VfL Grafenwald III | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 51:32 | 19 | 19 |
9 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 37:26 | 11 | 19 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:33 | -10 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Hassel III | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 33:32 | 1 | 13 |
12 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:60 | -37 | 13 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14:35 | -21 | 7 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:56 | -45 | 4 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:75 | -62 | 3 |
01 | H |
SV SW Buer-Bülse II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TSV Feldhausen
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Arminia Hassel II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
13:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS Beckhausen III
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Adler Ellinghorst II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV SW Buer-Bülse II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Arminia Hassel II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
13:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Adler Ellinghorst II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TSV Feldhausen
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS Beckhausen III
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
0:6 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
13:24 Uhr | |
5:2 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
12:30 Uhr | |
4:0 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
11:18 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
SV Bottrop 1911
|
17:30 Uhr | |
6:2 |
FC Batenbrock
|
16:36 Uhr |