Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 81:46 | 35 | 51 |
5 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 81:67 | 14 | 38 |
6 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 74:43 | 31 | 37 |
7 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 86:63 | 23 | 37 |
8 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 II | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 55:44 | 11 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 39:15 | 24 | 28 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 37:18 | 19 | 28 |
5 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 51:13 | 38 | 26 |
6 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 49:31 | 18 | 23 |
7 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 31:20 | 11 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK TuS Rotthausen III | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:35 | -12 | 13 |
10 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:54 | -37 | 13 |
11 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | 11 |
12 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 36:43 | -7 | 10 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 26:54 | -28 | 7 |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Adler Feldmark II
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Viktoria Resse III
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:15 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Adler Feldmark II
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Viktoria Resse III
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:15 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
4:2 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
|
13:15 Uhr | |
2:5 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
|
12:00 Uhr | |
1:2 |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.06.2015 | |||
2:2 |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
0:8 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
|
21:00 Uhr |