Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck LogoSpVgg Erle 19 II LogoSG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen LogoVfB Gelsenkirchen LogoSV Union Neustadt LogoBV Horst-Süd LogoDJK Falke Gelsenkirchen LogoDJK Adler Feldmark LogoDJK Grün-Weiß Hessler LogoDJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen II LogoDJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II LogoSportreunde Haverkamp LogoSSV/FCA Rotthausen II LogoDJK Alemannia Gladbeck LogoFirtinaspor Gelsenkirchen III Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck 26 21 3 2 83:35 48 66
    2 DJK Adler Feldmark 26 16 6 4 80:25 55 54
    3 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen III 26 15 3 8 66:45 21 48
    4 SSV/FCA Rotthausen II 26 13 3 10 83:62 21 42
    5 VfB Gelsenkirchen 26 12 2 12 60:66 -6 38
    6 DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen 26 11 4 11 48:52 -4 37
    7 DJK Grün-Weiß Hessler 26 12 1 13 57:72 -15 37
    8 SpVgg Erle 19 II 26 10 5 11 64:63 1 35
    9 Sportreunde Haverkamp 26 10 5 11 44:64 -20 35
    10 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen 26 9 5 12 47:54 -7 32
    11 DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen II 26 10 1 15 49:59 -10 31
    12 SV Union Neustadt 26 8 4 14 62:78 -16 28
    13 BV Horst-Süd 26 6 4 16 45:81 -36 22
    14 DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II 26 5 2 19 34:66 -32 17
    15 DJK Alemannia Gladbeck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Adler Feldmark 13 11 0 2 51:9 42 33
    2 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck 13 10 2 1 29:9 20 32
    3 SSV/FCA Rotthausen II 13 8 2 3 53:25 28 26
    4 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen III 13 8 1 4 39:24 15 25
    5 Sportreunde Haverkamp 13 7 4 2 35:29 6 25
    6 VfB Gelsenkirchen 13 8 1 4 32:28 4 25
    7 DJK Grün-Weiß Hessler 13 7 0 6 28:30 -2 21
    8 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen 13 5 3 5 27:21 6 18
    9 BV Horst-Süd 13 5 3 5 33:32 1 18
    10 SV Union Neustadt 13 5 2 6 38:31 7 17
    11 SpVgg Erle 19 II 13 4 3 6 31:33 -2 15
    12 DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen II 13 5 0 8 25:28 -3 15
    13 DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II 13 4 2 7 21:29 -8 14
    14 DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen 13 4 1 8 20:32 -12 13
    15 DJK Alemannia Gladbeck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck 13 11 1 1 54:26 28 34
    2 DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen 13 7 3 3 28:20 8 24
    3 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen III 13 7 2 4 27:21 6 23
    4 DJK Adler Feldmark 13 5 6 2 29:16 13 21
    5 SpVgg Erle 19 II 13 6 2 5 33:30 3 20
    6 SSV/FCA Rotthausen II 13 5 1 7 30:37 -7 16
    7 DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen II 13 5 1 7 24:31 -7 16
    8 DJK Grün-Weiß Hessler 13 5 1 7 29:42 -13 16
    9 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen 13 4 2 7 20:33 -13 14
    10 VfB Gelsenkirchen 13 4 1 8 28:38 -10 13
    11 SV Union Neustadt 13 3 2 8 24:47 -23 11
    12 Sportreunde Haverkamp 13 3 1 9 9:35 -26 10
    13 BV Horst-Süd 13 1 1 11 12:49 -37 4
    14 DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II 13 1 0 12 13:37 -24 3
    15 DJK Alemannia Gladbeck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0