Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eintracht Werne | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 71:28 | 43 | 60 |
3 | Türkischer SC Hamm | 24 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 76:38 | 38 | 60 |
4 | Hammer SpVg II | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 72:40 | 32 | 56 |
5 | TuS Wiescherhöfen | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 60:43 | 17 | 44 |
6 | SV Westfalia Rhynern II | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 58:40 | 18 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Türkischer SC Hamm | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 34:22 | 12 | 30 |
3 | SV Fortuna Herringen | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 35:8 | 27 | 28 |
4 | Hammer SpVg II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 36:23 | 13 | 28 |
5 | VfL Mark | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 44:26 | 18 | 22 |
6 | TuS Wiescherhöfen | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 29:19 | 10 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Fortuna Herringen | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 41:14 | 27 | 34 |
2 | Türkischer SC Hamm | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 42:16 | 26 | 30 |
3 | Hammer SpVg II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 36:17 | 19 | 28 |
4 | Eintracht Werne | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 36:22 | 14 | 24 |
5 | TuS Wiescherhöfen | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31:24 | 7 | 22 |
01 | A |
SuS Blau-Weiß Sünninghausen 1970
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Westfalia Soest
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TUS Freckenhorst
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Westfalen Liesborn
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Westfalen Liesborn
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SuS Blau-Weiß Sünninghausen 1970
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Westfalia Soest
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TUS Freckenhorst
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 1 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
Borussia Emsdetten
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 27.11.2022 | |||
2:0 |
Hammer SpVg
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
1:2 |
Hammer SpVg
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 22.05.2022 | |||
1:3 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 13.05.2022 | |||
2:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
19:30 Uhr |