Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TUS Freckenhorst | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 77:27 | 50 | 46 |
4 | ASK Ahlen | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 55:40 | 15 | 42 |
5 | SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 53:41 | 12 | 40 |
6 | VfL Wolbeck | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 43:40 | 3 | 36 |
7 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 49:34 | 15 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ASK Ahlen | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 29:14 | 15 | 25 |
4 | TUS Freckenhorst | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 44:15 | 29 | 23 |
5 | SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 32:19 | 13 | 23 |
6 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 27:14 | 13 | 19 |
7 | VfL Wolbeck | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:19 | 3 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfL Wolbeck | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | 17 |
5 | ASK Ahlen | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26:26 | 0 | 17 |
7 | SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | 17 |
8 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 16 |
9 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:28 | -7 | 16 |
01 | H |
TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Westfalen Liesborn
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TUS Freckenhorst
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SF Schwarz-Weiß Ostinghausen
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TUS Freckenhorst
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SF Schwarz-Weiß Ostinghausen
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Westfalen Liesborn
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.