Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FSV Witten II | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 61:71 | -10 | 28 |
7 | TuS Stockum III | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 41:40 | 1 | 25 |
8 | SG Welper II | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 50:59 | -9 | 24 |
9 | Portugiesischer SV Witten | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 45:56 | -11 | 24 |
10 | VfB Annen II | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 36:69 | -33 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hammerthaler SV | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 36:8 | 28 | 27 |
4 | TuRa Rüdinghausen II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 53:13 | 40 | 25 |
5 | SG Welper II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21:14 | 7 | 17 |
6 | VfB Annen II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 26:43 | -17 | 16 |
7 | SV Bommern 05 III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Portugiesischer SV Witten | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 25:34 | -9 | 12 |
9 | VfB Annen II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:26 | -16 | 7 |
9 | SG Welper II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 29:45 | -16 | 7 |
11 | FC Sandzak Hattingen II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 18:49 | -31 | 6 |
12 | DJK Märkisch Hattingen II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6:35 | -29 | 3 |
01 | H |
TuS Hattingen III
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Hedefspor Hattingen II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Märkisch Hattingen II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RSV Hattingen
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
12:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Herbede III
Samstag, 10.10.2020
18:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS Hattingen III
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RSV Hattingen
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
12:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Hedefspor Hattingen II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Märkisch Hattingen II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Herbede III
Samstag, 10.10.2020
18:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
So. 01.08.2021 | |||
2:2 |
FC Frohlinde
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.07.2021 | |||
6:1 |
FC Altenbochum
|
14:00 Uhr |