Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 73:19 | 54 | 52 |
2 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 74:26 | 48 | 45 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 68:30 | 38 | 43 |
4 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 72:23 | 49 | 42 |
5 | SV Steinkuhl | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 45:42 | 3 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 54:14 | 40 | 26 |
2 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 40:10 | 30 | 25 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 37:13 | 24 | 25 |
4 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 42:10 | 32 | 21 |
5 | SV Steinkuhl | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28:18 | 10 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 30:13 | 17 | 21 |
3 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:12 | 8 | 19 |
4 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 31:17 | 14 | 18 |
5 | Rasensport Weitmar | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 42:23 | 19 | 17 |
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:24 | -7 | 15 |
01 | H |
Hammerthaler SV II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Rasensport Weitmar
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Querenburg IV
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Hammerthaler SV II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Rasensport Weitmar
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Querenburg IV
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
3:1 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|
16:30 Uhr | |
0:2 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
1:2 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|
14:30 Uhr | |
0:8 |
SC Weitmar 45
|
13:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Bochum | |||
3:4 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|