SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV LogoESV Langendreer West III LogoSV Steinkuhl LogoSV Waldesrand Linden II LogoSC Weitmar 45 III LogoDJK Märkisch Hattingen LogoRasensport Weitmar LogoSV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III LogoWeitmar Genclerbirligi LogoRot-Weiß Stiepel IV LogoConcordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV LogoCSG Westpark LogoCF Kurdistan Bochum III LogoTuS Querenburg IV Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rasensport Weitmar 6 5 0 1 38:11 27 15
    2 DJK Märkisch Hattingen 7 5 0 2 26:12 14 15
    3 SC Weitmar 45 III 6 4 0 2 26:10 16 12
    4 Weitmar Genclerbirligi 5 4 0 1 22:8 14 12
    5 SV Waldesrand Linden II 5 4 0 1 19:8 11 12
    6 CSG Westpark 6 4 0 2 20:10 10 12
    7 Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV 6 3 0 3 10:12 -2 9
    8 SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III 5 3 0 2 10:15 -5 9
    9 SV Steinkuhl 7 3 0 4 13:20 -7 9
    10 CF Kurdistan Bochum III 6 2 0 4 34:26 8 6
    11 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV 7 1 1 5 10:17 -7 4
    12 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV 6 1 1 4 11:26 -15 4
    13 TuS Querenburg IV 5 1 0 4 3:29 -26 3
    14 ESV Langendreer West III 5 0 0 5 3:41 -38 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rasensport Weitmar 3 3 0 0 21:7 14 9
    2 Weitmar Genclerbirligi 3 3 0 0 19:5 14 9
    3 DJK Märkisch Hattingen 3 3 0 0 14:1 13 9
    4 SC Weitmar 45 III 3 3 0 0 15:6 9 9
    5 CF Kurdistan Bochum III 3 2 0 1 24:7 17 6
    6 SV Waldesrand Linden II 2 2 0 0 7:2 5 6
    7 CSG Westpark 3 2 0 1 9:5 4 6
    8 Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6
    9 SV Steinkuhl 4 2 0 2 9:8 1 6
    10 SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III 3 2 0 1 7:6 1 6
    11 TuS Querenburg IV 2 1 0 1 3:10 -7 3
    12 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV 3 1 0 2 6:14 -8 3
    13 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 1
    14 ESV Langendreer West III 2 0 0 2 0:16 -16 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rasensport Weitmar 3 2 0 1 17:4 13 6
    2 SV Waldesrand Linden II 3 2 0 1 12:6 6 6
    3 CSG Westpark 3 2 0 1 11:5 6 6
    4 DJK Märkisch Hattingen 4 2 0 2 12:11 1 6
    5 SC Weitmar 45 III 3 1 0 2 11:4 7 3
    6 Weitmar Genclerbirligi 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
    7 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV 3 1 0 2 7:8 -1 3
    8 Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 3
    9 SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 3
    10 SV Steinkuhl 3 1 0 2 4:12 -8 3
    11 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV 3 0 1 2 5:12 -7 1
    12 CF Kurdistan Bochum III 3 0 0 3 10:19 -9 0
    13 TuS Querenburg IV 3 0 0 3 0:19 -19 0
    14 ESV Langendreer West III 3 0 0 3 3:25 -22 0