Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 35:25 | 10 | 28 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 52:24 | 28 | 26 |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 39:23 | 16 | 26 |
4 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:23 | 14 | 26 |
5 | FC Bochum | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 37:30 | 7 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 44:18 | 26 | 19 |
2 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 18 |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 23:15 | 8 | 14 |
4 | FC Bochum | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:8 | 5 | 13 |
5 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 26:22 | 4 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25:17 | 8 | 17 |
2 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 | 12 |
3 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:13 | 3 | 10 |
4 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 9 |
01 | A |
FC Hasretspor Bochum
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Viktoria Bochum II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Bochum
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Germania Bochum-West II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Viktoria Bochum II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Germania Bochum-West II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Hasretspor Bochum
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Bochum
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 19.11.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SC Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
0:3 |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
3:3 |
DJK TuS Hordel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 23.09.2021 | |||
2:1 |
Hammer SpVg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
|
14:05 Uhr |