Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 31:45 | -14 | 14 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 30:46 | -16 | 10 |
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 22:59 | -37 | 4 |
11 | FSV Sevinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:18 | -5 | 7 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11:18 | -7 | 5 |
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12:31 | -19 | 3 |
11 | FSV Sevinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | 5 |
9 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13:26 | -13 | 3 |
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10:28 | -18 | 1 |
11 | FSV Sevinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Viktoria Bochum III
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
10:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe III
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Viktoria Bochum III
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe III
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
10:2 | (-:-) |
Mi. 28.06.2017 | |||
0:23 |
VfL Bochum
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
TuS Querenburg
|
17:50 Uhr | |
2:1 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
16:40 Uhr | |
1:3 |
Vorwärts Kornharpen
|
15:35 Uhr | |
Fr. 05.09.2014 | |||
0:14 |
VfL Bochum
|
18:00 Uhr |