Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Werner SV Bochum II | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 68:42 | 26 | 32 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 49:38 | 11 | 32 |
9 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 38:43 | -5 | 29 |
10 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 54:53 | 1 | 26 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 56:58 | -2 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ESV Langendreer West | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 34:13 | 21 | 19 |
7 | LFC Laer II | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25:10 | 15 | 19 |
8 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:15 | 9 | 19 |
9 | Werner SV Bochum II | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 33:20 | 13 | 18 |
10 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 35:22 | 13 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | LFC Laer II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 24:28 | -4 | 13 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:31 | -12 | 10 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:28 | -14 | 10 |
11 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 24:34 | -10 | 9 |
12 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:44 | -28 | 8 |
01 | H |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SC Werne II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Portugiesischer SV Witten II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfB Langendreerholz II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
9:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Portugiesischer SV Witten II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
9:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SC Werne II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfB Langendreerholz II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
|
19:16 Uhr | |
0:0 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
|
18:08 Uhr | |
0:0 |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
|
17:04 Uhr | |
So. 28.06.2015 | |||
5:6 |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 24.06.2015 | |||
14:0 |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
|
20:00 Uhr |