Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | LFC Laer II | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 49:38 | 11 | 32 |
9 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 38:43 | -5 | 29 |
10 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 54:53 | 1 | 26 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 56:58 | -2 | 21 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 52:75 | -23 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:15 | 9 | 19 |
9 | Werner SV Bochum II | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 33:20 | 13 | 18 |
10 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 35:22 | 13 | 16 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 42:33 | 9 | 16 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 28:41 | -13 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AFC Bochum | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26:16 | 10 | 13 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 24:28 | -4 | 13 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:31 | -12 | 10 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:28 | -14 | 10 |
11 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 24:34 | -10 | 9 |
01 | A |
SV Langendreer 04 III
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
17:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum III
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
LFC Laer II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum III
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Langendreer 04 III
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
17:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
LFC Laer II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:3 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
17:15 Uhr | |
5:2 |
RW Langendreer
|
16:15 Uhr | |
2:2 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
14:45 Uhr | |
4:1 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
12:45 Uhr | |
1:5 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
12:15 Uhr |