Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 66:22 | 44 | 39 |
5 | Rasensport Weitmar | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 70:32 | 38 | 32 |
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 43:41 | 2 | 31 |
7 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 41:58 | -17 | 26 |
8 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 40:34 | 6 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 40:10 | 30 | 25 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:10 | 23 | 22 |
4 | SV Steinkuhl | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28:18 | 10 | 19 |
5 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 36:9 | 27 | 18 |
6 | Rasensport Weitmar | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 31:13 | 18 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | 6 | 16 |
6 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:22 | -4 | 12 |
7 | SV Steinkuhl | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:23 | -8 | 12 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:28 | -13 | 11 |
9 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | 11 |
01 | A |
FC Azadi Bochum II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK AfB Bochum II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Altenbochum III
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
CF Kurdistan Bochum II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
ESV Langendreer West
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK AfB Bochum II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
ESV Langendreer West
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Azadi Bochum II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Altenbochum III
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
CF Kurdistan Bochum II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 04.01.2014 | |||
0:4 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
17:00 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Steinkuhl
|
16:15 Uhr | |
6:0 |
AFC Bochum
|
15:30 Uhr | |
2:1 |
SV Steinkuhl
|
14:15 Uhr | |
Kreisliga C3 Kreis Bochum | |||
4:3 |
VfB Langendreerholz II
|