Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Horst-Emscher III | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 32:58 | -26 | 22 |
10 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 44:54 | -10 | 16 |
11 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 37:56 | -19 | 15 |
12 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 15:58 | -43 | 15 |
13 | FC Kickers Ückendorf | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 20:56 | -36 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Horst-Emscher III | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | 14 |
10 | VfL Resse 08 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | 9 |
11 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | 8 |
12 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:24 | -13 | 8 |
13 | FC Kickers Ückendorf | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 15 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher III | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:41 | -25 | 8 |
9 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:34 | -16 | 7 |
10 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:34 | -30 | 7 |
11 | Erler SV II | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:22 | -14 | 5 |
02 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Union Neustadt
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Union Neustadt
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
2:3 |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
|
13:30 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
12:30 Uhr | |
4:3 |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
|
11:45 Uhr | |
Fr. 27.12.2013 | |||
3:4 |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
|
21:20 Uhr | |
0:6 |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
|
20:29 Uhr |