Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DJK Adler Feldmark | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 55:21 | 34 | 40 |
4 | FC Glückauf-Hüllen | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 53:31 | 22 | 39 |
5 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 42:33 | 9 | 33 |
6 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 43:28 | 15 | 28 |
7 | Erler SV II | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 40:55 | -15 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Horst-Emscher III | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:19 | 1 | 16 |
7 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 25:13 | 12 | 15 |
8 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 24:22 | 2 | 15 |
9 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23:16 | 7 | 13 |
10 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:22 | -13 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sportfreunde Bulmke | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 52:9 | 43 | 21 |
3 | DJK Adler Feldmark | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22:9 | 13 | 19 |
4 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 18 |
5 | FC Glückauf-Hüllen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 17 |
6 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20:12 | 8 | 15 |
01 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher II
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
SV Union Neustadt
Sonntag, 17.10.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher II
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
SV Union Neustadt
Sonntag, 17.10.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
0:4 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
21:36 Uhr | |
3:1 |
DJK Adler Feldmark
|
20:48 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
20:00 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
18:36 Uhr | |
Do. 30.07.2015 | |||
3:3 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
19:15 Uhr |