Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Eintracht Erle 1928 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 90:32 | 58 | 46 |
5 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 73:36 | 37 | 43 |
6 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 42:45 | -3 | 41 |
7 | SuS Beckhausen | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 57:34 | 23 | 40 |
8 | Adler Ellinghorst | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 59:42 | 17 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 35:19 | 16 | 21 |
7 | YEG Hassel II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 40:29 | 11 | 20 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:17 | 3 | 20 |
9 | SuS Beckhausen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:14 | 8 | 15 |
10 | SpVgg Erle 19 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 38:17 | 21 | 22 |
6 | Eintracht Erle 1928 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 37:17 | 20 | 21 |
7 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 22:28 | -6 | 21 |
8 | YEG Hassel II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25:16 | 9 | 18 |
9 | SV Preußen Sutum | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 22:31 | -9 | 15 |
01 | A |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Kickers Ückendorf
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Adler Feldmark
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Kickers Ückendorf
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Adler Feldmark
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Sa. 09.07.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 26.05.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.02.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 02.04.2018 | |||
1:2 |
SV Zweckel
|
15:15 Uhr |