ETuS Bismarck 1931 LogoRot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck LogoSportfreunde Gelsenkirchen LogoSV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler LogoSchwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II LogoBV Rentfort II LogoSV Horst-Emscher III LogoSV Preußen Sutum LogoDJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen LogoDJK Adler Feldmark LogoDJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord LogoDJK Arminia Ückendorf LogoViktoria Resse II LogoGenclerbirligi Resse LogoFirtinaspor Gelsenkirchen LogoDJK TuS Rotthausen II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen 30 25 2 3 86:32 54 77
    2 Genclerbirligi Resse 30 23 5 2 99:32 67 74
    3 Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen 30 19 5 6 97:42 55 62
    4 SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler 30 15 11 4 77:41 36 56
    5 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen 30 15 5 10 67:48 19 50
    6 DJK Arminia Ückendorf 30 13 7 10 56:51 5 46
    7 DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord 30 13 6 11 57:49 8 45
    8 DJK Adler Feldmark 30 12 9 9 52:44 8 45
    9 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck 30 12 4 14 59:65 -6 40
    10 Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II 30 10 4 16 56:74 -18 34
    11 Viktoria Resse II 30 7 10 13 50:54 -4 31
    12 ETuS Bismarck 1931 30 8 3 19 60:97 -37 27
    13 SV Preußen Sutum 30 5 10 15 46:74 -28 25
    14 BV Rentfort II 30 6 5 19 58:109 -51 23
    15 DJK TuS Rotthausen II 30 5 5 20 35:82 -47 20
    16 SV Horst-Emscher III 30 4 5 21 45:106 -61 17
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Genclerbirligi Resse 15 13 1 1 52:13 39 40
    2 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen 15 11 1 3 38:16 22 34
    3 SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler 15 9 5 1 41:23 18 32
    4 Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen 15 8 5 2 47:18 29 29
    5 DJK Arminia Ückendorf 15 9 2 4 38:23 15 29
    6 DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord 15 9 2 4 35:21 14 29
    7 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen 15 7 4 4 33:19 14 25
    8 Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II 15 7 3 5 34:33 1 24
    9 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck 15 7 2 6 32:31 1 23
    10 DJK Adler Feldmark 15 7 1 7 25:27 -2 22
    11 Viktoria Resse II 15 4 5 6 22:22 0 17
    12 DJK TuS Rotthausen II 15 4 3 8 18:28 -10 15
    13 ETuS Bismarck 1931 15 5 0 10 32:52 -20 15
    14 SV Preußen Sutum 15 3 4 8 22:39 -17 13
    15 BV Rentfort II 15 2 5 8 34:56 -22 11
    16 SV Horst-Emscher III 15 2 5 8 25:51 -26 11
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen 15 14 1 0 48:16 32 43
    2 Genclerbirligi Resse 15 10 4 1 47:19 28 34
    3 Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen 15 11 0 4 50:24 26 33
    4 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen 15 8 1 6 34:29 5 25
    5 SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler 15 6 6 3 36:18 18 24
    6 DJK Adler Feldmark 15 5 8 2 27:17 10 23
    7 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck 15 5 2 8 27:34 -7 17
    8 DJK Arminia Ückendorf 15 4 5 6 18:28 -10 17
    9 DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord 15 4 4 7 22:28 -6 16
    10 Viktoria Resse II 15 3 5 7 28:32 -4 14
    11 SV Preußen Sutum 15 2 6 7 24:35 -11 12
    12 ETuS Bismarck 1931 15 3 3 9 28:45 -17 12
    13 BV Rentfort II 15 4 0 11 24:53 -29 12
    14 Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II 15 3 1 11 22:41 -19 10
    15 SV Horst-Emscher III 15 2 0 13 20:55 -35 6
    16 DJK TuS Rotthausen II 15 1 2 12 17:54 -37 5