Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Adler Ellinghorst | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 59:42 | 17 | 39 |
9 | YEG Hassel II | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 65:45 | 20 | 38 |
10 | SV Preußen Sutum | 23 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 49:64 | -15 | 27 |
11 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 35:86 | -51 | 20 |
12 | BV Rentfort II | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 37:69 | -32 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SpVgg Erle 19 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | 13 |
11 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 20:36 | -16 | 13 |
12 | SV Preußen Sutum | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 27:33 | -6 | 12 |
13 | BV Rentfort II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | 8 |
14 | SC Schaffrath | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:36 | -30 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 22:28 | -6 | 21 |
8 | YEG Hassel II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25:16 | 9 | 18 |
9 | SV Preußen Sutum | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 22:31 | -9 | 15 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 24:23 | 1 | 14 |
11 | BV Rentfort II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 24:40 | -16 | 10 |
01 | H |
VfB Kirchhellen II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Zweckel II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Schaffrath
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SpVgg Erle 19
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfB Kirchhellen II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Schaffrath
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Zweckel II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SpVgg Erle 19
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
3:1 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
13:45 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
12:30 Uhr | |
2:3 |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
|
11:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 28.12.2013 | |||
3:0 |
SV Hansa Scholven
|
20:23 Uhr | |
4:3 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
18:58 Uhr |