Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 34:37 | -3 | 35 |
9 | Adler Ellinghorst | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 50:40 | 10 | 33 |
10 | SV Preußen Sutum | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 44:57 | -13 | 24 |
11 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 31:69 | -38 | 20 |
12 | SpVgg Erle 19 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 32:71 | -39 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | 13 |
11 | SuS Beckhausen | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 12 |
12 | SV Preußen Sutum | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 27:26 | 1 | 12 |
13 | BV Rentfort II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:25 | -17 | 5 |
14 | SC Schaffrath | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:30 | -24 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19:21 | -2 | 18 |
8 | YEG Hassel II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 15 |
9 | SV Preußen Sutum | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:31 | -14 | 12 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | 11 |
11 | BV Rentfort II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:36 | -14 | 10 |
02 | A |
SuS Beckhausen
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Schaffrath
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Adler Ellinghorst
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Eintracht Erle 1928
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
BV Rentfort II
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SC Schaffrath
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Adler Ellinghorst
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
BV Rentfort II
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SuS Beckhausen
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Eintracht Erle 1928
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
3:1 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
13:45 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
12:30 Uhr | |
2:3 |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
|
11:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 28.12.2013 | |||
3:0 |
SV Hansa Scholven
|
20:23 Uhr | |
4:3 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
18:58 Uhr |