Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hövelhofer SV | 22 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 67:22 | 45 | 60 |
2 | TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 63:29 | 34 | 52 |
3 | Delbrücker SC II | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 63:47 | 16 | 38 |
4 | FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 62:48 | 14 | 34 |
5 | SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 44:42 | 2 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hövelhofer SV | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 34:8 | 26 | 33 |
2 | TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 30:12 | 18 | 29 |
3 | Delbrücker SC II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32:26 | 6 | 20 |
4 | SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:20 | 3 | 20 |
5 | BV Bad Sassendorf | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30:31 | -1 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hövelhofer SV | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 33:14 | 19 | 27 |
2 | TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 33:17 | 16 | 23 |
3 | Delbrücker SC II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 31:21 | 10 | 18 |
4 | FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 27:25 | 2 | 15 |
5 | USC Altenautal 21 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 25:26 | -1 | 15 |
01 | A |
FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Sennelager
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:15 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Grün-Weiß Anreppen
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuRa Elsen
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:15 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Borchen
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Sennelager
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:15 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuRa Elsen
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:15 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Grün-Weiß Anreppen
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Borchen
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
4:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
8:2 |
Delbrücker SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.05.2023 | |||
3:0 |
Delbrücker SC
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 30.04.2023 | |||
3:0 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr |