FC Herdecke-Ende LogoSSV Hagen LogoVfB Schwelm LogoBlau-Weiß Voerde LogoFC Wetter LogoTSK Hohenlimburg LogoFC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen LogoCVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen LogoFSV Gevelsberg LogoSC Hennen LogoSSV Kalthof LogoTuS Ennepe LogoASSV Letmathe LogoSportfreunde Hüingsen LogoSV Deilinghofen-Sundwig LogoSinopspor Iserlohn Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FSV Gevelsberg 7 6 0 1 25:6 19 18
    2 SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig 7 5 2 0 26:5 21 17
    3 SSV Hagen 6 4 2 0 14:6 8 14
    4 FC Wetter 8 4 2 2 16:15 1 14
    5 Blau-Weiß Voerde 8 4 1 3 21:14 7 13
    6 FC Herdecke-Ende 7 4 0 3 11:12 -1 12
    7 FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen 7 3 2 2 15:12 3 11
    8 TSK Hohenlimburg 8 2 3 3 12:10 2 9
    9 SSV Kalthof 8 2 3 3 12:13 -1 9
    10 VfB Schwelm 6 2 2 2 9:11 -2 8
    11 TuS Ennepe 7 2 2 3 11:19 -8 8
    12 Sportfreunde Hüingsen 6 2 1 3 11:16 -5 7
    13 ASSV Letmathe 7 2 0 5 12:25 -13 6
    14 SC Hennen 7 1 0 6 12:22 -10 3
    15 CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 Sinopspor Iserlohn 7 0 0 7 8:29 -21 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig 4 3 1 0 10:0 10 10
    2 FSV Gevelsberg 3 3 0 0 15:0 15 9
    3 SSV Hagen 4 2 2 0 7:3 4 8
    4 Blau-Weiß Voerde 4 2 1 1 14:7 7 7
    5 TSK Hohenlimburg 4 2 1 1 10:4 6 7
    6 VfB Schwelm 3 2 1 0 7:5 2 7
    7 FC Wetter 4 2 0 2 7:8 -1 6
    8 FC Herdecke-Ende 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 6
    9 SSV Kalthof 4 1 2 1 7:5 2 5
    10 Sportfreunde Hüingsen 4 1 1 2 9:12 -3 4
    11 TuS Ennepe 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 4
    12 FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 3
    13 ASSV Letmathe 3 1 0 2 7:10 -3 3
    14 CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    15 SC Hennen 3 0 0 3 5:11 -6 0
    16 Sinopspor Iserlohn 3 0 0 3 5:11 -6 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FSV Gevelsberg 4 3 0 1 10:6 4 9
    2 FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen 4 2 2 0 10:6 4 8
    3 FC Wetter 4 2 2 0 9:7 2 8
    4 SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig 3 2 1 0 16:5 11 7
    5 SSV Hagen 2 2 0 0 7:3 4 6
    6 Blau-Weiß Voerde 4 2 0 2 7:7 0 6
    7 FC Herdecke-Ende 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 6
    8 SSV Kalthof 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 4
    9 TuS Ennepe 4 1 1 2 6:10 -4 4
    10 Sportfreunde Hüingsen 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3
    11 SC Hennen 4 1 0 3 7:11 -4 3
    12 ASSV Letmathe 4 1 0 3 5:15 -10 3
    13 TSK Hohenlimburg 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 2
    14 VfB Schwelm 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1
    15 CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 Sinopspor Iserlohn 4 0 0 4 3:18 -15 0