SV Germania Bochum-West LogoSG Linden-Dahlhausen LogoVfB Günnigfeld II LogoSV Höntrop II LogoRot-Weiß Leithe II LogoFC Neuruhrort II LogoTuS Querenburg LogoRot-Weiß Stiepel III LogoSV Waldesrand Linden LogoDJK Wattenscheid II LogoDJK Wattenscheid III LogoSportfreunde Westenfeld LogoSV Türkiyemspor Bochum II LogoSV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 LogoFC Azadi Bochum LogoSchwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Sportfreunde Westenfeld 6 5 0 1 18:6 12 15
    2 VfB Günnigfeld II 4 4 0 0 18:3 15 12
    3 SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 6 3 2 1 17:9 8 11
    4 SG Linden-Dahlhausen 5 3 1 1 20:4 16 10
    5 TuS Querenburg 4 3 1 0 16:8 8 10
    6 SV Waldesrand Linden 4 3 0 1 13:7 6 9
    7 FC Neuruhrort II 6 3 0 3 15:17 -2 9
    8 DJK Wattenscheid II 5 2 2 1 13:12 1 8
    9 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II 5 2 1 2 12:13 -1 7
    10 Rot-Weiß Leithe II 6 1 2 3 13:18 -5 5
    11 SV Germania Bochum-West 6 1 1 4 10:28 -18 4
    12 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II 4 1 0 3 7:14 -7 3
    13 SV Höntrop II 4 1 0 3 9:18 -9 3
    14 Rot-Weiß Stiepel III 6 0 2 4 10:19 -9 2
    15 DJK Wattenscheid III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 FC Azadi Bochum 5 0 0 5 4:19 -15 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Sportfreunde Westenfeld 3 3 0 0 11:2 9 9
    2 FC Neuruhrort II 4 3 0 1 12:7 5 9
    3 SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 3 2 1 0 8:3 5 7
    4 SG Linden-Dahlhausen 2 2 0 0 16:0 16 6
    5 DJK Wattenscheid II 3 1 2 0 7:4 3 5
    6 TuS Querenburg 2 1 1 0 12:6 6 4
    7 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II 2 1 1 0 6:3 3 4
    8 Rot-Weiß Leithe II 3 1 1 1 10:10 0 4
    9 VfB Günnigfeld II 1 1 0 0 5:1 4 3
    10 SV Waldesrand Linden 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3
    11 SV Höntrop II 3 1 0 2 8:14 -6 3
    12 DJK Wattenscheid III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    13 Rot-Weiß Stiepel III 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 0
    14 FC Azadi Bochum 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 0
    15 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 0
    16 SV Germania Bochum-West 3 0 0 3 2:13 -11 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfB Günnigfeld II 3 3 0 0 13:2 11 9
    2 SV Waldesrand Linden 3 2 0 1 9:6 3 6
    3 Sportfreunde Westenfeld 3 2 0 1 7:4 3 6
    4 TuS Querenburg 2 2 0 0 4:2 2 6
    5 SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 3 1 1 1 9:6 3 4
    6 SG Linden-Dahlhausen 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4
    7 SV Germania Bochum-West 3 1 1 1 8:15 -7 4
    8 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 3
    9 DJK Wattenscheid II 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 3
    10 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II 3 1 0 2 6:10 -4 3
    11 Rot-Weiß Stiepel III 3 0 2 1 7:12 -5 2
    12 Rot-Weiß Leithe II 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 1
    13 DJK Wattenscheid III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 SV Höntrop II 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
    15 FC Neuruhrort II 2 0 0 2 3:10 -7 0
    16 FC Azadi Bochum 2 0 0 2 1:12 -11 0