Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 53:45 | 8 | 36 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 23 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 43:40 | 3 | 30 |
11 | SV Höntrop II | 23 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 47:66 | -19 | 25 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 45:89 | -44 | 20 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 31:75 | -44 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 30:30 | 0 | 19 |
10 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 32:28 | 4 | 18 |
11 | SV Höntrop II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | 12 |
12 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:39 | -20 | 10 |
13 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:51 | -24 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Azadi Bochum | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:16 | 4 | 17 |
9 | DJK AfB Bochum | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | 17 |
10 | SV Höntrop II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 30:38 | -8 | 13 |
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:38 | -20 | 10 |
12 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | 9 |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Hasretspor Bochum
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TuS Querenburg
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
VfB Günnigfeld II
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Hasretspor Bochum
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
VfB Günnigfeld II
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
06 | A |
TuS Querenburg
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
16:15 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Höntrop
|
14:45 Uhr | |
4:2 |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
|
13:15 Uhr | |
6:0 |
FC Höntrop
|
12:15 Uhr | |
4:2 |
SV Höntrop
|
11:00 Uhr |