Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 45:44 | 1 | 18 |
7 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 39:48 | -9 | 15 |
8 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 31:45 | -14 | 14 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 30:46 | -16 | 10 |
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 22:59 | -37 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 9 |
7 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 24:22 | 2 | 9 |
8 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:18 | -5 | 7 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11:18 | -7 | 5 |
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12:31 | -19 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Bochum | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 24:22 | 2 | 8 |
6 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 |
7 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 18:27 | -9 | 7 |
8 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | 5 |
9 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13:26 | -13 | 3 |
01 | H |
VfB Günnigfeld II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
TuS Querenburg
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FSV Sevinghausen
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfB Günnigfeld II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FSV Sevinghausen
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
TuS Querenburg
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Germania Bochum-West
|
18:27 Uhr | |
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
17:19 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
16:45 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
0:5 |
SV Germania Bochum-West
|
16:30 Uhr | |
1:2 |
SG Griesenbruch-Ehrenfeld
|
15:30 Uhr |