Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 45:89 | -44 | 20 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 30:71 | -41 | 18 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 40:104 | -64 | 11 |
15 | FC Altenbochum III | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 16:78 | -62 | 8 |
16 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SV Höntrop II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 9 |
14 | FC Altenbochum III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:32 | -23 | 7 |
15 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 18:44 | -26 | 7 |
16 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | 9 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:32 | -21 | 8 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 22:60 | -38 | 4 |
15 | FC Altenbochum III | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7:46 | -39 | 1 |
16 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Italia Bochum
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Azadi Bochum
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Heven II
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Italia Bochum
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Heven II
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Azadi Bochum
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 13.03.2016 | |||
5:0 |
DJK Arminia Bochum III
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 13.09.2015 | |||
0:1 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Do. 18.06.2015 | |||
10:0 |
DJK Arminia Bochum III
|
20:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 28.09.2014 | |||
3:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 19.06.2014 | |||
2:1 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
|
15:00 Uhr |