Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 40:54 | -14 | 15 |
8 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 34:51 | -17 | 14 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 32:55 | -23 | 10 |
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 22:59 | -37 | 4 |
11 | FSV Sevinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 26:24 | 2 | 12 |
8 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16:22 | -6 | 7 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13:27 | -14 | 5 |
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12:31 | -19 | 3 |
11 | FSV Sevinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 9 |
7 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | 7 |
8 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | 5 |
9 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14:30 | -16 | 3 |
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10:28 | -18 | 1 |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfB Günnigfeld III
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfB Günnigfeld III
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
04 | A |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
4:5 |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
|
17:00 Uhr | |
1:1 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
16:00 Uhr | |
2:6 |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
|
14:30 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
13:30 Uhr | |
So. 05.01.2014 | |||
1:2 |
FC Neuruhrort
|
17:15 Uhr |