SC Post Altenbochum II LogoSV Altenbochum 01 LogoBV Hiltrop II LogoTuS Harpen LogoTuS Kaltehardt II LogoBV Langendreer 07 II LogoESV Langendreer West II LogoSV Langendreer 04 LogoVfB Langendreerholz LogoSV Türkiyemspor Bochum LogoDJK Preußen 11 Bochum LogoDJK Arminia Bochum II LogoDJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld LogoDJK Markania Bochum II LogoWeitmar Genclerbirligi Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Arminia Bochum II 28 20 6 2 103:31 72 66
    2 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 28 20 3 5 79:29 50 63
    3 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 28 17 8 3 72:30 42 59
    4 SV Langendreer 04 28 17 3 8 77:40 37 54
    5 VfB Langendreerholz 28 16 5 7 93:39 54 53
    6 Weitmar Genclerbirligi 28 14 7 7 45:33 12 49
    7 TuS Harpen 28 12 3 13 64:70 -6 39
    8 SV Altenbochum 01 28 11 4 13 50:54 -4 37
    9 DJK Markania Bochum II 28 10 5 13 64:71 -7 35
    10 TuS Kaltehardt II 28 9 7 12 45:67 -22 34
    11 DJK Preußen 11 Bochum 28 9 2 17 50:80 -30 29
    12 BV Langendreer 07 II 28 8 2 18 46:75 -29 26
    13 BV Hiltrop II 28 6 5 17 54:94 -40 23
    14 SC Post Altenbochum II 28 5 5 18 38:76 -38 20
    15 ESV Langendreer West II 28 2 3 23 30:121 -91 9
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 14 12 1 1 41:8 33 37
    2 DJK Arminia Bochum II 14 11 3 0 59:18 41 36
    3 SV Langendreer 04 14 11 1 2 42:15 27 34
    4 VfB Langendreerholz 14 10 2 2 55:20 35 32
    5 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 14 9 5 0 39:13 26 32
    6 Weitmar Genclerbirligi 14 9 4 1 27:11 16 31
    7 TuS Harpen 14 8 1 5 30:29 1 25
    8 DJK Preußen 11 Bochum 14 7 2 5 30:33 -3 23
    9 DJK Markania Bochum II 14 6 3 5 36:31 5 21
    10 TuS Kaltehardt II 14 6 3 5 24:31 -7 21
    11 SV Altenbochum 01 14 6 1 7 25:25 0 19
    12 BV Langendreer 07 II 14 6 0 8 28:36 -8 18
    13 BV Hiltrop II 14 4 3 7 29:45 -16 15
    14 SC Post Altenbochum II 14 4 2 8 24:42 -18 14
    15 ESV Langendreer West II 14 2 3 9 17:47 -30 9
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Arminia Bochum II 14 9 3 2 44:13 31 30
    2 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 14 8 3 3 33:17 16 27
    3 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 14 8 2 4 38:21 17 26
    4 VfB Langendreerholz 14 6 3 5 38:19 19 21
    5 SV Langendreer 04 14 6 2 6 35:25 10 20
    6 SV Altenbochum 01 14 5 3 6 25:29 -4 18
    7 Weitmar Genclerbirligi 14 5 3 6 18:22 -4 18
    8 TuS Harpen 14 4 2 8 34:41 -7 14
    9 DJK Markania Bochum II 14 4 2 8 28:40 -12 14
    10 TuS Kaltehardt II 14 3 4 7 21:36 -15 13
    11 BV Langendreer 07 II 14 2 2 10 18:39 -21 8
    12 BV Hiltrop II 14 2 2 10 25:49 -24 8
    13 SC Post Altenbochum II 14 1 3 10 14:34 -20 6
    14 DJK Preußen 11 Bochum 14 2 0 12 20:47 -27 6
    15 ESV Langendreer West II 14 0 0 14 13:74 -61 0