Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 77:38 | 39 | 48 |
5 | FC Altenbochum II | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 68:36 | 32 | 44 |
6 | BV Hiltrop II | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 43:55 | -12 | 34 |
7 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 50:59 | -9 | 32 |
8 | SC Werne | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 55:67 | -12 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LFC Laer | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32:12 | 20 | 25 |
4 | FC Altenbochum II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 38:19 | 19 | 25 |
5 | BV Hiltrop II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 27:19 | 8 | 23 |
6 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 42:19 | 23 | 22 |
7 | SC Werne | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:32 | -1 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Union Bergen | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | 12 |
12 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | 11 |
13 | BV Hiltrop II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:36 | -20 | 11 |
14 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | 10 |
15 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 27:60 | -33 | 8 |
01 | H |
SC Croatia Bochum
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Bochum
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Adler Riemke III
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
12:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Croatia Bochum
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Adler Riemke III
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Bochum
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
12:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 11.01.2014 | |||
0:5 |
SV Phönix Bochum
|
17:20 Uhr | |
4:0 |
BV Hiltrop
|
16:50 Uhr | |
0:1 |
BV Hiltrop
|
15:50 Uhr |