Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 39:23 | 16 | 29 |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 45:29 | 16 | 29 |
5 | FC Bochum | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 49:36 | 13 | 24 |
6 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 49:45 | 4 | 21 |
7 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 40:54 | -14 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 18 |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 25:18 | 7 | 14 |
4 | FC Bochum | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:12 | 4 | 13 |
5 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:6 | 8 | 12 |
6 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 28:23 | 5 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 13 |
4 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:16 | 4 | 13 |
5 | FC Bochum | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 33:24 | 9 | 11 |
6 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 9 |
7 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | 7 |
01 | A |
SV Teutonia Riemke
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Adler Riemke III
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SV Hellas Bochum
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Adler Riemke III
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Teutonia Riemke
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SV Hellas Bochum
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.