Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 39:23 | 16 | 26 |
4 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:23 | 14 | 26 |
5 | FC Bochum | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 37:30 | 7 | 21 |
6 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 45:44 | 1 | 18 |
7 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 39:50 | -11 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 18 |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 23:15 | 8 | 14 |
4 | FC Bochum | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:8 | 5 | 13 |
5 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 26:24 | 2 | 12 |
6 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:13 | 3 | 10 |
5 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 9 |
6 | FC Bochum | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 24:22 | 2 | 8 |
7 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 18:27 | -9 | 7 |
8 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | 5 |
01 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Bochum-Vöde II
Sonntag, 22.08.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Germania Bochum-West II
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe II
Sonntag, 19.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Germania Bochum-West II
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe II
Sonntag, 19.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Bochum-Vöde II
Sonntag, 22.08.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.