Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 54:53 | 1 | 26 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 56:58 | -2 | 21 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 52:75 | -23 | 17 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 39:88 | -49 | 12 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 44:116 | -72 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 35:22 | 13 | 16 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 42:33 | 9 | 16 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 28:41 | -13 | 8 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 23:44 | -21 | 4 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 20:52 | -32 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:31 | -12 | 10 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:28 | -14 | 10 |
11 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 24:34 | -10 | 9 |
12 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:44 | -28 | 8 |
13 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 24:64 | -40 | 6 |
01 | A |
DJK Adler Riemke II
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Altenbochum 01
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
LFC Laer II
Sonntag, 03.10.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Altenbochum 01
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
LFC Laer II
Sonntag, 03.10.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Adler Riemke II
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:3 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
17:15 Uhr | |
1:2 |
BV Langendreer 07
|
15:45 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
14:15 Uhr | |
5:1 |
RW Langendreer
|
13:15 Uhr | |
1:1 |
BV Langendreer 07
|
12:00 Uhr |