Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 61:46 | 15 | 38 |
6 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 49:38 | 11 | 34 |
7 | SC Union Bergen II | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 59:44 | 15 | 31 |
8 | TuS Harpen IV | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 50:44 | 6 | 29 |
9 | SK Bochum 11 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 32:54 | -22 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28:13 | 15 | 21 |
6 | SC Croatia Bochum II | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:12 | 10 | 21 |
7 | SC Union Bergen II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 31:18 | 13 | 18 |
8 | ESV Langendreer West II | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 31:26 | 5 | 15 |
9 | TuS Harpen IV | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 27:18 | 9 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Vorwärts Kornharpen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 17 |
6 | TuS Harpen IV | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | 15 |
7 | SC Union Bergen II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 28:26 | 2 | 13 |
8 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | 13 |
9 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | 13 |
01 | H |
DJK Hiltrop-Bergen
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Preußen 11 Bochum
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Langendreer 07 II
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Werne
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Hiltrop-Bergen
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Langendreer 07 II
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Preußen 11 Bochum
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Werne
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Di. 19.03.2024 | |||
0:15 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 23.08.2015 | |||
5:0 |
SC Union Bergen II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 13 Westfalen | |||
3:4 |
SC Union Bergen
|
||
1:3 |
BV Herne-Süd
|
||
0:0 |
SC Union Bergen
|