Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II LogoSV Bommern 05 II LogoAmacspor Dahlhausen LogoTuS Hattingen II LogoSV Herbede LogoBV Langendreer 07 LogoSV Langendreer 04 LogoVfB Langendreerholz LogoTuS Blankenstein LogoTuRa Rüdinghausen LogoRot-Weiß Stiepel LogoSC Weitmar 45 II LogoSuS Wilhelmshöhe LogoDJK Ruhrtal Witten LogoSV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 LogoHedefspor Hattingen LogoTürkischer SV Witten Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiß Stiepel 8 5 3 0 39:12 27 18
    2 TuRa Rüdinghausen 7 5 2 0 21:6 15 17
    3 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II 8 5 2 1 30:19 11 17
    4 SV Langendreer 04 8 5 2 1 20:10 10 17
    5 SV Herbede 7 4 2 1 26:10 16 14
    6 SC Weitmar 45 II 7 4 2 1 12:11 1 14
    7 DJK Ruhrtal Witten 6 3 2 1 13:10 3 11
    8 Amacspor Dahlhausen 8 3 1 4 15:11 4 10
    9 BV Langendreer 07 7 2 3 2 11:13 -2 9
    10 Hedefspor Hattingen 6 2 2 2 6:8 -2 8
    11 SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 7 2 2 3 14:17 -3 8
    12 SuS Wilhelmshöhe 7 1 3 3 10:7 3 6
    13 TuS Hattingen II 8 2 0 6 24:40 -16 6
    14 Türkischer SV Witten 7 1 2 4 14:20 -6 5
    15 TuS Blankenstein 8 1 1 6 10:26 -16 4
    16 SV Bommern 05 II 5 0 1 4 7:21 -14 1
    17 VfB Langendreerholz 6 0 0 6 2:33 -31 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Herbede 5 4 0 1 24:8 16 12
    2 SV Langendreer 04 4 3 1 0 8:3 5 10
    3 Rot-Weiß Stiepel 4 2 2 0 20:7 13 8
    4 TuRa Rüdinghausen 3 2 1 0 7:2 5 7
    5 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II 4 2 1 1 14:10 4 7
    6 SC Weitmar 45 II 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7
    7 Amacspor Dahlhausen 4 2 0 2 7:5 2 6
    8 SuS Wilhelmshöhe 4 1 2 1 8:2 6 5
    9 Türkischer SV Witten 3 1 1 1 8:7 1 4
    10 DJK Ruhrtal Witten 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 4
    11 Hedefspor Hattingen 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 4
    12 TuS Blankenstein 4 1 0 3 5:13 -8 3
    13 BV Langendreer 07 3 0 2 1 5:6 -1 2
    14 SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 3 0 2 1 4:8 -4 2
    15 TuS Hattingen II 4 0 0 4 9:16 -7 0
    16 SV Bommern 05 II 3 0 0 3 4:16 -12 0
    17 VfB Langendreerholz 3 0 0 3 1:19 -18 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiß Stiepel 4 3 1 0 19:5 14 10
    2 TuRa Rüdinghausen 4 3 1 0 14:4 10 10
    3 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II 4 3 1 0 16:9 7 10
    4 SV Langendreer 04 4 2 1 1 12:7 5 7
    5 DJK Ruhrtal Witten 3 2 1 0 8:5 3 7
    6 SC Weitmar 45 II 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 7
    7 BV Langendreer 07 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 7
    8 SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 4 2 0 2 10:9 1 6
    9 TuS Hattingen II 4 2 0 2 15:24 -9 6
    10 Amacspor Dahlhausen 4 1 1 2 8:6 2 4
    11 Hedefspor Hattingen 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 4
    12 SV Herbede 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
    13 SV Bommern 05 II 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1
    14 SuS Wilhelmshöhe 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1
    15 Türkischer SV Witten 4 0 1 3 6:13 -7 1
    16 TuS Blankenstein 4 0 1 3 5:13 -8 1
    17 VfB Langendreerholz 3 0 0 3 1:14 -13 0