Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TuS Stockum | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 45:54 | -9 | 34 |
10 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 49:46 | 3 | 33 |
11 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 41:53 | -12 | 33 |
12 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 56:55 | 1 | 31 |
13 | SV Bommern 05 II | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 41:62 | -21 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfB Annen | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 34:20 | 14 | 24 |
6 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 39:22 | 17 | 23 |
7 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | 5 | 23 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 28:19 | 9 | 22 |
9 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 37:16 | 21 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Bommern 05 II | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 20:33 | -13 | 11 |
10 | VfB Annen | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 10 |
11 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:34 | -17 | 10 |
11 | TuS Kaltehardt | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 | 10 |
13 | TuS Stockum | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | 9 |
01 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Hedefspor Hattingen
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Herbede
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Hedefspor Hattingen
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Herbede
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Germania Bochum-West
|
18:27 Uhr | |
0:0 |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
|
17:53 Uhr | |
0:0 |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
|
16:15 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
5:3 |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
|
17:30 Uhr | |
3:0 |
DJK Adler Dahlhausen
|
16:45 Uhr |