Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Langendreer 04 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 57:58 | -1 | 34 |
10 | TuS Stockum | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 45:55 | -10 | 34 |
11 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 51:50 | 1 | 33 |
12 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 44:58 | -14 | 33 |
13 | SV Bommern 05 II | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 46:65 | -19 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 38:16 | 22 | 24 |
8 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | 5 | 23 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 28:19 | 9 | 22 |
10 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:17 | 13 | 20 |
11 | SV Herbede II | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 32:31 | 1 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | 14 |
7 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 25:31 | -6 | 14 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | 11 |
9 | SV Bommern 05 II | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 20:33 | -13 | 11 |
10 | VfB Annen | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 10 |
01 | H |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Blankenstein
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Türkischer SV Witten
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Hattingen II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
4:7 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Türkischer SV Witten
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Blankenstein
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Hattingen II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
4:7 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
4:1 |
DJK Westfalia Soest
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
SV Sodingen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
3:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:30 Uhr |