Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 42:41 | 1 | 30 |
10 | SV Langendreer 04 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 49:50 | -1 | 30 |
11 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 51:50 | 1 | 28 |
12 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 36:51 | -15 | 27 |
13 | SV Bommern 05 II | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 36:59 | -23 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuS Hattingen | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 29:9 | 20 | 23 |
5 | TuS Stockum | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:23 | 3 | 22 |
6 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 36:21 | 15 | 20 |
7 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30:16 | 14 | 20 |
8 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:19 | 3 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Bommern 05 II | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 19:32 | -13 | 10 |
11 | TuS Stockum | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:26 | -12 | 9 |
12 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | 8 |
13 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:32 | -18 | 7 |
13 | TuS Kaltehardt | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13:31 | -18 | 7 |
01 | H |
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Harpen II
Samstag, 20.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Bommern 05 II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Harpen II
Samstag, 20.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Bommern 05 II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
3:1 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|
16:30 Uhr | |
0:2 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
1:2 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|
14:30 Uhr | |
0:8 |
SC Weitmar 45
|
13:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Bochum | |||
3:4 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|