Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 37:33 | 4 | 27 |
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 41:77 | -36 | 20 |
12 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 26:58 | -32 | 18 |
13 | SV Höntrop II | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 34:61 | -27 | 16 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 38:95 | -57 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FC Neuruhrort II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27:25 | 2 | 16 |
10 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 24:27 | -3 | 15 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:30 | -15 | 10 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 25:44 | -19 | 10 |
13 | FC Altenbochum III | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:33 | -17 | 10 |
12 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | 9 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:28 | -17 | 8 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 22:58 | -36 | 4 |
15 | FC Altenbochum III | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7:46 | -39 | 1 |
01 | A |
BV Hiltrop
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Altenbochum II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Altenbochum II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
BV Hiltrop
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
Sa. 01.08.2020 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 03.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 02.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
19:31 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
18:57 Uhr |