Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 51:48 | 3 | 21 |
7 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 40:54 | -14 | 15 |
8 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 34:51 | -17 | 14 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 32:55 | -23 | 10 |
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 22:59 | -37 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 28:23 | 5 | 12 |
7 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 26:24 | 2 | 12 |
8 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16:22 | -6 | 7 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13:27 | -14 | 5 |
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12:31 | -19 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Bochum | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 33:24 | 9 | 11 |
6 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | 9 |
7 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | 7 |
8 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | 5 |
9 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14:30 | -16 | 3 |
01 | A |
DJK Wattenscheid II
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Polizei Bochum
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Günnigfeld II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Wattenscheid II
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Polizei Bochum
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Günnigfeld II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Germania Bochum-West
|
18:27 Uhr | |
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
17:19 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
16:45 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
0:5 |
SV Germania Bochum-West
|
16:30 Uhr | |
1:2 |
SG Griesenbruch-Ehrenfeld
|
15:30 Uhr |