Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 49:46 | 3 | 33 |
11 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 41:53 | -12 | 33 |
12 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 56:55 | 1 | 31 |
13 | SV Bommern 05 II | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 41:62 | -21 | 26 |
14 | TuS Kaltehardt | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 33:63 | -30 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuS Stockum | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 30:25 | 5 | 25 |
5 | VfB Annen | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 34:20 | 14 | 24 |
6 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 39:22 | 17 | 23 |
7 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | 5 | 23 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 28:19 | 9 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Kaltehardt | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 | 10 |
13 | TuS Stockum | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | 9 |
14 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | 8 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel II | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:39 | -27 | 5 |
16 | SV Herbede II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 16:45 | -29 | 4 |
01 | A |
DJK Adler Riemke
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
10:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVgg Gerthe
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Bochum-Vöde
Mittwoch, 25.09.2013
19:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
DJK Arminia Bochum
Sonntag, 29.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVgg Gerthe
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
DJK Arminia Bochum
Sonntag, 29.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Adler Riemke
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
10:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Bochum-Vöde
Mittwoch, 25.09.2013
19:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
3:1 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|
16:30 Uhr | |
0:2 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
1:2 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|
14:30 Uhr | |
0:8 |
SC Weitmar 45
|
13:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Bochum | |||
3:4 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|