Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | RSV Borken III | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 70:42 | 28 | 45 |
6 | VfL Ramsdorf II | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 54:31 | 23 | 43 |
7 | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten III | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 56:42 | 14 | 42 |
8 | SG Borken III | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 58:45 | 13 | 36 |
9 | TSV Raesfeld III | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 36:43 | -7 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Schermbeck 2020 III | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 37:17 | 20 | 30 |
6 | VfL Ramsdorf II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33:8 | 25 | 25 |
7 | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten III | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 33:25 | 8 | 25 |
8 | SG Borken III | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 20 |
9 | Sportfreunde Nordvelen | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26:26 | 0 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Westfalia Gemen IV | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 43:12 | 31 | 27 |
4 | VfL Ramsdorf II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | 18 |
5 | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten III | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:17 | 6 | 17 |
6 | SC Reken IV | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:33 | -9 | 17 |
7 | TSV Raesfeld III | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 16 |
01 | A |
TSV Raesfeld III
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV SW Lembeck III
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Westfalia Gemen III
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Adler Weseke II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Nordvelen
Mittwoch, 07.09.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SV Westfalia Gemen III
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Nordvelen
Mittwoch, 07.09.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TSV Raesfeld III
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV SW Lembeck III
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Adler Weseke II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 18.04.2022 | |||
6:0 |
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 05.09.2021 | |||
5:2 |
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 19.01.2014 | |||
3:2 |
SV Schermbeck
|
17:30 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SV Dorsten-Hardt
|
16:10 Uhr | |
3:2 |
BVH Dorsten
|
15:20 Uhr |