Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Rothemühle | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 38:49 | -11 | 34 |
9 | SV Türk Attendorn | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 44:41 | 3 | 33 |
10 | TuS Plettenberg | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 44:52 | -8 | 28 |
11 | SG Mudersbach/Brachbach | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 41:53 | -12 | 27 |
12 | Kiersper SC | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 52:69 | -17 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 35:22 | 13 | 18 |
11 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | 18 |
12 | TuS Plettenberg | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 25:21 | 4 | 17 |
13 | FC Freier Grund | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 28:18 | 10 | 16 |
14 | Kiersper SC | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23:31 | -8 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Rothemühle | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14:30 | -16 | 12 |
10 | FC Hilchenbach | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:35 | -16 | 12 |
12 | TuS Plettenberg | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 19:31 | -12 | 11 |
13 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18:31 | -13 | 8 |
14 | SG Mudersbach/Brachbach | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 20:36 | -16 | 7 |
01 | H |
1. FC Türk Geisweid
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Rothemühle
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Freier Grund
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
1. FC Türk Geisweid
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Freier Grund
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Rothemühle
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.