Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Siegener SC | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 68:41 | 27 | 38 |
5 | SpVg Niederndorf | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 56:51 | 5 | 35 |
6 | FC Eiserfeld | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 66:41 | 25 | 34 |
7 | Sportfreunde Edertal | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 47:34 | 13 | 31 |
8 | VfB Burbach | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 32:43 | -11 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Setzen | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 47:3 | 44 | 28 |
2 | SG Oberschelden | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 43:19 | 24 | 25 |
3 | FC Eiserfeld | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 32:16 | 16 | 23 |
4 | Sportfreunde Edertal | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 35:17 | 18 | 22 |
5 | SV Germania Salchendorf II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28:12 | 16 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Deuz | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 25:34 | -9 | 12 |
8 | SG Siegen-Giersberg | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21:31 | -10 | 12 |
9 | FC Eiserfeld | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 34:25 | 9 | 11 |
10 | Sportfreunde Birkelbach | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:27 | -14 | 10 |
11 | Sportfreunde Edertal | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | 9 |
01 | H |
SC Listernohl-Windhsn-Lichtringhsn
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Germania Salchendorf
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Altenhof
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Listernohl-Windhsn-Lichtringhsn
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Germania Salchendorf
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Altenhof
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.