Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SpVgg Erkenschwick II | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 92:31 | 61 | 60 |
4 | Kültürspor Datteln | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 82:44 | 38 | 47 |
5 | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 80:43 | 37 | 42 |
6 | SG Horneburg 2020 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 62:60 | 2 | 39 |
7 | TuS Henrichenburg | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 52:37 | 15 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 34:15 | 19 | 28 |
3 | SpVgg Erkenschwick II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 43:16 | 27 | 26 |
4 | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 47:21 | 26 | 22 |
5 | SG Horneburg 2020 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 40:34 | 6 | 21 |
6 | SV Hochlar III | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 28:34 | -6 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 39:10 | 29 | 34 |
4 | Kültürspor Datteln | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 46:20 | 26 | 27 |
5 | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33:22 | 11 | 20 |
6 | FC Spvgg Oberwiese | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 25:24 | 1 | 18 |
7 | SG Horneburg 2020 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:26 | -4 | 18 |
01 | A |
Kültürspor Datteln
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC 26 Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Spvgg Oberwiese
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC 26 Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Kültürspor Datteln
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Spvgg Oberwiese
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.