Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 34:67 | -33 | 17 |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen II | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 34:64 | -30 | 16 |
14 | SG Suderwich II | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 35:65 | -30 | 11 |
15 | SpVgg Recklinghausen | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 28:86 | -58 | 8 |
16 | SV Vestia Disteln III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:25 | -7 | 11 |
13 | FC/JS Hillerheide II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 26:24 | 2 | 10 |
14 | SG Suderwich II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | 9 |
15 | SpVgg Recklinghausen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 20:34 | -14 | 8 |
16 | SV Vestia Disteln III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 16:39 | -23 | 5 |
13 | FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:30 | -20 | 3 |
14 | SG Suderwich II | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13:35 | -22 | 2 |
15 | SV Vestia Disteln III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | SpVgg Recklinghausen | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8:52 | -44 | 0 |
01 | A |
TuS Henrichenburg
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Spvgg Oberwiese
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SV Titania Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Spvgg Oberwiese
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SV Titania Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuS Henrichenburg
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
6:4 |
SV Herta Recklinghausen
|
14:50 Uhr | |
2:5 |
FC Leusberg
|
13:42 Uhr | |
2:4 |
SV Hochlar
|
12:34 Uhr | |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
5:2 |
Genclikspor Recklinghausen
|
15:07 Uhr | |
2:1 |
1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark
|
13:59 Uhr |