Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 36:53 | -17 | 20 |
10 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 44:73 | -29 | 16 |
11 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 29:51 | -22 | 13 |
12 | RSV Altenvoerde | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 30:69 | -39 | 10 |
13 | Hiddinghauser FV II | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 32:49 | -17 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 29:32 | -3 | 13 |
10 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18:22 | -4 | 10 |
11 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | 7 |
12 | Hiddinghauser FV II | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 5 |
13 | RSV Altenvoerde | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 19:37 | -18 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfB Schwelm II | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 29:33 | -4 | 15 |
7 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 21:29 | -8 | 9 |
8 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | 6 |
9 | SC Zurstraße II | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 24:40 | -16 | 6 |
9 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:27 | -16 | 6 |
01 | A |
VfB Schwelm II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Obersprockhövel IV
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TSG Herdecke III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Volmarstein II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
2:9 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Obersprockhövel IV
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Volmarstein II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
2:9 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfB Schwelm II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TSG Herdecke III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
5:1 |
SpVg Linderhausen
|
20:15 Uhr | |
5:3 |
TuS Esborn
|
19:15 Uhr | |
1:6 |
Al Seddiq Hagen
|
18:45 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SpVg Linderhausen
|
18:15 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
17:30 Uhr |