Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 80:67 | 13 | 39 |
7 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 54:68 | -14 | 27 |
8 | SC Zurstraße II | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 61:76 | -15 | 27 |
9 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 56:89 | -33 | 21 |
10 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 38:58 | -20 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TuS Esborn II | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 33:21 | 12 | 21 |
6 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 41:40 | 1 | 20 |
7 | SC Zurstraße II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 32:29 | 3 | 18 |
8 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 30:30 | 0 | 15 |
9 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:26 | -1 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 31:40 | -9 | 13 |
8 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:28 | -15 | 9 |
9 | SC Zurstraße II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 29:47 | -18 | 9 |
10 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13:32 | -19 | 6 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 26:59 | -33 | 6 |
03 | H |
TuS Hasslinghausen III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Wengern 5813 II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
12:45 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TuS Esborn III
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
VfB Schwelm II
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
TuS Hasslinghausen III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TuS Esborn III
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
SC Wengern 5813 II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
12:45 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
VfB Schwelm II
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.