TuS Esborn III LogoVfL Gennebreck II LogoTuS Hasslinghausen III LogoTSG Herdecke III LogoSC Obersprockhövel IV LogoSuS Volmarstein II LogoVfB Schwelm II LogoSC Zurstraße II LogoSG Vatanspor Gevelsberg LogoRW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg II LogoSC Wengern 5813 II LogoSpVg Linderhausen III Logo

News SC Obersprockhövel IV

Mannschaften

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
5 TuS Hasslinghausen III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6 TSG Herdecke II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7 SC Obersprockhövel IV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8 VfB Schwelm II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9 Blau-Weiß Voerde III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
5 TuS Hasslinghausen III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6 TSG Herdecke II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7 SC Obersprockhövel IV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8 VfB Schwelm II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9 Blau-Weiß Voerde III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
5 TuS Hasslinghausen III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6 TSG Herdecke II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7 SC Obersprockhövel IV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8 VfB Schwelm II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9 Blau-Weiß Voerde III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

SC Obersprockhövel IV

02 A
SpVg Linderhausen III Logo
SpVg Linderhausen III
Sonntag, 05.09.2021 17:00 Uhr
2:8 (-:-)
06 A
TuS Hasslinghausen III Logo
TuS Hasslinghausen III
Sonntag, 03.10.2021 10:30 Uhr
4:1 (-:-)
07 H
SC Wengern 5813 II Logo
SC Wengern 5813 II
Sonntag, 10.10.2021 12:45 Uhr
1:4 (-:-)
08 A
SC Zurstraße II Logo
SC Zurstraße II
Sonntag, 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr
1:4 (-:-)
09 H
TuS Esborn III Logo
TuS Esborn III
Sonntag, 24.10.2021 12:45 Uhr
7:3 (-:-)
07 H
SC Wengern 5813 II Logo
SC Wengern 5813 II
Sonntag, 10.10.2021 12:45 Uhr
1:4 (-:-)
09 H
TuS Esborn III Logo
TuS Esborn III
Sonntag, 24.10.2021 12:45 Uhr
7:3 (-:-)
02 A
SpVg Linderhausen III Logo
SpVg Linderhausen III
Sonntag, 05.09.2021 17:00 Uhr
2:8 (-:-)
06 A
TuS Hasslinghausen III Logo
TuS Hasslinghausen III
Sonntag, 03.10.2021 10:30 Uhr
4:1 (-:-)
08 A
SC Zurstraße II Logo
SC Zurstraße II
Sonntag, 17.10.2021 13:00 Uhr
1:4 (-:-)

Transfers

SC Obersprockhövel IV

Ticker

Landesliga 3 Westfalen
Fr. 15.08.2014
0:1
SV Herbede
19:00 Uhr