Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 51:69 | -18 | 26 |
11 | SpVg SW Breckerfeld II | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 44:77 | -33 | 23 |
12 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 33:70 | -37 | 21 |
13 | FC SW Silschede | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 32:46 | -14 | 19 |
14 | SC Obersprockhövel III | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 31:78 | -47 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 24:37 | -13 | 12 |
13 | SC Obersprockhövel III | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17:30 | -13 | 10 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | 8 |
15 | SuS Volmarstein | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 17:48 | -31 | 1 |
16 | FC Wetter II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TSG Herdecke | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | 13 |
9 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 27:33 | -6 | 13 |
10 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23:47 | -24 | 13 |
11 | SpVg SW Breckerfeld II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 22:44 | -22 | 10 |
12 | FSV Gevelsberg II | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | 7 |
01 | H |
FSV Gevelsberg II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
12:45 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TSG Sprockhövel II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Hasslinghausen
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
12:45 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Wengern 5813
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
12:45 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TuS Esborn
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FSV Gevelsberg II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
12:45 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Hasslinghausen
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
12:45 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Wengern 5813
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
12:45 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TSG Sprockhövel II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TuS Esborn
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.06.2015 | |||
2:0 |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
TuS Esborn
|
20:00 Uhr | |
3:4 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
4:1 |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
|
19:00 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SpVg Linderhausen
|
18:15 Uhr |