Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 44:68 | -24 | 23 |
11 | SpVg SW Breckerfeld II | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 42:72 | -30 | 23 |
12 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 33:64 | -31 | 21 |
13 | FC SW Silschede | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 30:42 | -12 | 19 |
14 | SC Obersprockhövel III | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 31:76 | -45 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SC Obersprockhövel III | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | 10 |
13 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:35 | -18 | 10 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | 8 |
15 | SuS Volmarstein | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 17:48 | -31 | 1 |
16 | FC Wetter II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 19:31 | -12 | 18 |
8 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 27:33 | -6 | 13 |
9 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:41 | -18 | 13 |
10 | TSG Herdecke | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | 10 |
11 | SpVg SW Breckerfeld II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 20:39 | -19 | 10 |
01 | A |
TuS Esborn
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVg Linderhausen
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
12:45 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Obersprockhövel II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
12:45 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Fichte Hagen II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
12:45 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TuS Ennepetal II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
12:45 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVg Linderhausen
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
12:45 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Obersprockhövel II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
12:45 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TuS Ennepetal II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
12:45 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuS Esborn
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Fichte Hagen II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
12:45 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.06.2015 | |||
2:0 |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
TuS Esborn
|
20:00 Uhr | |
3:4 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
4:1 |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
|
19:00 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SpVg Linderhausen
|
18:15 Uhr |