DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau II LogoSC Constantin Herne III LogoSV Sodingen II LogoSpVgg Röhlinghausen II LogoSV Wanne 11 III LogoDJK Bickern Wanne II LogoDJK Elpeshof II LogoDJK SG Adler Rauxel II LogoASC Leone II LogoSC Emscher Crange LogoSG Stephanus Holsterhausen LogoFirtinaspor Wanne II LogoSG Wanne Nord II LogoSC Röhlinghausen II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Sodingen II 26 25 0 1 132:23 109 75
    2 SV Wanne 11 III 26 19 2 5 77:38 39 59
    3 SG Stephanus Holsterhausen 26 16 3 7 92:45 47 51
    4 SpVgg Röhlinghausen II 26 17 0 9 91:48 43 51
    5 Firtinaspor Wanne II 26 15 4 7 89:49 40 49
    6 SG Wanne Nord II 26 11 6 9 61:65 -4 39
    7 DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau II 26 11 3 12 63:67 -4 36
    8 DJK Bickern Wanne II 26 10 4 12 48:59 -11 34
    9 DJK Elpeshof II 26 9 3 14 41:57 -16 30
    10 ASC Leone II 26 8 4 14 31:65 -34 28
    11 SC Röhlinghausen II 26 6 3 17 47:102 -55 21
    12 SC Constantin Herne III 26 5 5 16 43:79 -36 20
    13 SC Emscher Crange 26 6 1 19 39:92 -53 19
    14 DJK SG Adler Rauxel II 26 4 2 20 42:107 -65 14
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Sodingen II 13 13 0 0 66:10 56 39
    2 SV Wanne 11 III 13 10 2 1 38:14 24 32
    3 SpVgg Röhlinghausen II 13 10 0 3 47:24 23 30
    4 SG Stephanus Holsterhausen 13 9 0 4 53:28 25 27
    5 Firtinaspor Wanne II 13 8 2 3 42:21 21 26
    6 SG Wanne Nord II 13 8 0 5 35:29 6 24
    7 DJK Elpeshof II 13 7 2 4 30:26 4 23
    8 DJK Bickern Wanne II 13 6 2 5 26:31 -5 20
    9 DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau II 13 5 3 5 29:32 -3 18
    10 ASC Leone II 13 5 3 5 15:35 -20 18
    11 SC Constantin Herne III 13 2 3 8 25:42 -17 9
    12 SC Emscher Crange 13 3 0 10 16:39 -23 9
    13 SC Röhlinghausen II 13 2 2 9 21:55 -34 8
    14 DJK SG Adler Rauxel II 13 2 1 10 18:49 -31 7
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Sodingen II 13 12 0 1 66:13 53 36
    2 SV Wanne 11 III 13 9 0 4 39:24 15 27
    3 SG Stephanus Holsterhausen 13 7 3 3 39:17 22 24
    4 Firtinaspor Wanne II 13 7 2 4 47:28 19 23
    5 SpVgg Röhlinghausen II 13 7 0 6 44:24 20 21
    6 DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau II 13 6 0 7 34:35 -1 18
    7 SG Wanne Nord II 13 3 6 4 26:36 -10 15
    8 DJK Bickern Wanne II 13 4 2 7 22:28 -6 14
    9 SC Röhlinghausen II 13 4 1 8 26:47 -21 13
    10 SC Constantin Herne III 13 3 2 8 18:37 -19 11
    11 ASC Leone II 13 3 1 9 16:30 -14 10
    12 SC Emscher Crange 13 3 1 9 23:53 -30 10
    13 DJK Elpeshof II 13 2 1 10 11:31 -20 7
    14 DJK SG Adler Rauxel II 13 2 1 10 24:58 -34 7